Siam Park Bus Tickets from West Tenerife

Take the Siam Bus to Siam Park from the West Coast of Tenerife. The service runs every Thursday and Sunday. You will arrive at the park approximately 10:00 AM* as the park opens, and will leave at 5:00 PM.

*Your arrival time may be affected by traffic.

Pickup times and locations

Los Gigantes

  • Landmar Costa Los Gigantes (9:00 AM)
  • Tipsy Terrace Bus Stop (9:00 AM)

Puerto Santiago

  • Barcelo Santiago (9:05 AM)
  • Tamaimo Tropical (9:05 AM)
  • Bus Stop by Puerto Santiago Correos (9:05 AM)
  • Dragos del Sur (9:10 AM)

La Arena

  • Playa Arena - Perfumeria Aria (9:15 AM)
  • Barcelo Allegro Isora (9:25 AM)

Alcala

  • Gran Melia Palacio de Isora (9:25 AM)

Abama

  • Abama The Ritz-Carlton (9:35 AM)

Marazul

  • Club Hotel Marazul (9:35 AM)

Callao Salvaje

  • Callao Bus Stop - by Restaurante Nebula (9:40 AM)

Playa Paraiso

  • RIU Buenavista (9:45 AM)
  • Hard Rock Hotel (9:45 AM)
  • Roca Nivaria (9:45 AM)
  • Atlantic Sunset (9:45 AM)
  • Bahia Principe - the bus stop on the main road (9:50 AM)

 

Date
  • Adult Entrance and Bus

    €55.00

  • Child Entrance & Bus

    €38.00

Cancellation policy

Tickets are non-refundable.

Frequently asked questions

Does this ticket include park entrance?

yes its entrance and return transfer 

Does the bus have toilets on it?

No.

You may also like