Siam Park Bus Tickets from North Tenerife

Take the Siam Bus to Siam Park from North Tenerife. The service runs every day. You will arrive at the park approximately 10:30 AM* and will leave at 5:00 PM.

*Your arrival time may be affected by traffic.

Pickup times and locations

Puerto de la Cruz

  • Hotel Panoramica Garden (8:10 AM)
  • Hotel Maritim (8:10 AM)
  • Turquesa Playa (8:20 AM)
  • Hotel Magec (8:25 AM)
  • Plaza Reyes Catolicos (at the train stop) (8:30 AM)
  • Belair (8:35 AM)
  • Cruce Melia bus stop (8:40 AM)
  • Teidemar (8:45 AM)
  • Garoe Botanico (8:50 AM)
  • Kiosko Paraguitas (8:55 AM)
  • Hotel San Antonio (9:00 AM)
  • Hotel Las Aguilas (9:05 AM)

Santa Ursula

  • Hotel La Quinta Park (9:10 AM)

Santa Cruz

  • Intercambiador (9:30 AM)

Las Caletillas

  • Hotel Punta del Rey (9:45 AM)
Date
  • Adult Entrance & Bus

    12 and up

    €45.00

  • Child Entrance & Bus

    3-11 years

    €38.00

Cancellation policy

Tickets are non-refundable.

Frequently asked questions

Does this ticket include park entrance?

Yes it includes entrance and return transport.

Does the bus have toilets on it?

No.

You may also like